Is Cook With M&S Sundried Tomato Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sundried Tomatoes (49%), Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Garlic, Dried Oregano, Ground Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid

Check Cook With M&S Sundried Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cook With M&S Sundried Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping