Is COOKED BEEF PATTY CRUMBLES MIXED WITH BELL PEPPERS, CORN, TOMATOES AND BLACK BEANS IN A SPICY, CHIPOTLE SAUCE AND TOPPED WITH CHEESE, FIESTA BEEF & RICE Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sauce (Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Chili Peppers, Modified Cornstarch, Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, White Corn Flour, Granulated Garlic, Paprika, Garlic Powder), Cooked Enriched White Rice (Water, Enriched Rice (White Rice, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid)), Vegetable Blend (Tomatoes, Cooked Black Beans, Green Bell Peppers, Corn), Cooked Beef Pattie Crumbles (Beef, Water, Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Protein Concentrate, Carmel Color), Soy Protein Concentrate, And Less Than 1% Of The Following: Spices, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder), Cheese Blend (Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese (Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Modified Food Starch, Skim Milk), Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color))
Check COOKED BEEF PATTY CRUMBLES MIXED WITH BELL PEPPERS, CORN, TOMATOES AND BLACK BEANS IN A SPICY, CHIPOTLE SAUCE AND TOPPED WITH CHEESE, FIESTA BEEF & RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKED BEEF PATTY CRUMBLES MIXED WITH BELL PEPPERS, CORN, TOMATOES AND BLACK BEANS IN A SPICY, CHIPOTLE SAUCE AND TOPPED WITH CHEESE, FIESTA BEEF & RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
MEXICAN CASSEROLE TOPPED WITH ENCHILADA SAUCE AND CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC CORN AND BEANS BOWLS, MEXICAN CASSEROLE
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
UNWRAPPED BURRITO BOWL BLACK & PINTO BEANS, FIRE ROASTED CORN, RED BELL PEPPERS & SCALLIONS WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE IN A SPICY TOMATILLO SAUCE
SPICY BLACK BEAN & CHICKEN PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH BLACK BEANS AND VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF RICED CAULIFLOWER WITH A SPICY CHILI SAUCE TOPPED WITH COTIJA CHEESE MEAL, SPICY BLACK BEAN & CHICKEN
MILD CHICKEN ENCHILADAS SHREDDED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & VEGETABLES WRAPPED IN HAND-ROLLED CORN TORTILLAS OVER RICE & TOPPED WITH REAL CHEESE & SPICY CREAM SAUCE
Where to buy
COOKED BEEF PATTY CRUMBLES MIXED WITH BELL PEPPERS, CORN, TOMATOES AND BLACK BEANS IN A SPICY, CHIPOTLE SAUCE AND TOPPED WITH CHEESE, FIESTA BEEF & RICE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


