Is COOKED BEEF TRIPE IN BONE STOCK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF TRIPE (COOKED AND DICED), BEEF BONE BROTH (WATER, BEEF BONE STOCK).
Check COOKED BEEF TRIPE IN BONE STOCK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKED BEEF TRIPE IN BONE STOCK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz.
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
About this product
Meat · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


