Is COOKED BOW TIE PASTA, BASIL PESTO, ASIAGO CHEESE, SHREDDED KALE, FETA CHEESE AND SUN DRIED TOMATOES, BOW TIE PESTO PASTA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BOW TIE PASTA (WATER, BOW TIE PASTA [SEMOLINA {WHEAT} DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN FERROUS SULPHATE {IRON}, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), ORGANIC BASIL PESTO (ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL WATER, ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED ORGANIC COWS MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT). ASIAGO CHEESE (ASIAGO CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING]), KALE, FETA CHEESE (FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH [TO PREVENT CAKING]), SUN DRIED TOMATO (SUN DRIED TOMATO, SALT, VINEGAR).

Check COOKED BOW TIE PASTA, BASIL PESTO, ASIAGO CHEESE, SHREDDED KALE, FETA CHEESE AND SUN DRIED TOMATOES, BOW TIE PESTO PASTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousNuttyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish
Soy Free? COOKED BOW TIE PASTA, BASIL PESTO, ASIAGO CHEESE, SHREDDED KALE, FETA CHEESE AND SUN DRIED TOMATOES, BOW TIE PESTO PASTA | Spoonful