Is COOKED BRATWURST TRADITIONAL GERMAN SAUSAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, VEAL, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, MILK, SPICES, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check COOKED BRATWURST TRADITIONAL GERMAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKED BRATWURST TRADITIONAL GERMAN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COOKED BRATWURST TRADITIONAL GERMAN SAUSAGE is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal Prep


