Is Cooked Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Vinegar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Cooked Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooked Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking