Is COOKED HAM & WATER PRODUCT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check COOKED HAM & WATER PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKED HAM & WATER PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


