Is COOKED HAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check COOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COOKED HAM is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? COOKED HAM | Spoonful