Is Cooked Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Cooked Ham is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo Frills
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichMeal Prep


