Is Cooked Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking