Is COOKED HAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: DEXTROSE, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM ERTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check COOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? COOKED HAM | Spoonful