Is Cooked ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
86% Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabilisers: Diphosphates, Triphosphates, Polyphosphates; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate, Potassium Nitrate; Dextrose.
Check Cooked ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooked ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


