Is Cooked Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (97%), Salt, Water, Sugar, Stabiliser (Sodium triphosphate), Antioxidant (Sodium ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium nitrite).

Check Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Cooked Ham | Spoonful