Is Cooked in shell shrimp Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

shrimp, water, salt

Check Cooked in shell shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking