Is Not a Branded Item Cooked Iqf Shrimp, Classic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMPS, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLY PHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).
Check Not a Branded Item Cooked Iqf Shrimp, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Cooked Iqf Shrimp, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


