Is COOKED & PEELED COCKTAIL SHRIMP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE. COCKTAIL SAUCE - TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL MUSTARD FLAVOR), VINEGAR, SALT, GRANULATED ONION AND GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, HORSERADISH FLAVOR, PACTINASE, RED 40.

Check COOKED & PEELED COCKTAIL SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep