No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Cooked Perfect Premium Fire Grilled Chunks Korean Style Chicken Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Brown Sugar, Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Less Than 2% Of: Ginger Puree (Ginger, Citric Acid), Dehydrated Orange Peel, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar, Spices, Salt, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika Extract

Check Cooked Perfect Premium Fire Grilled Chunks Korean Style Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooked Perfect Premium Fire Grilled Chunks Korean Style Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? Cooked Perfect Premium Fire Grilled Chunks Korean Style Chicken | Spoonful