Is Cooked Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Maltodextrin, Whey, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Nonfat Dry Milk, Yeast Extract, Whey Protein Concentrate, Butter (Cream, Salt), Natural
Check Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavorySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


