Is COOKED SALTED DUCK EGG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DUCK EGG, SALT, WATER

Check COOKED SALTED DUCK EGG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? COOKED SALTED DUCK EGG | Spoonful