Is Cooked Shrimp 61-70 ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE
Check Cooked Shrimp 61-70 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooked Shrimp 61-70 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Where to buy
Cooked Shrimp 61-70 ct is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep


