Is COOKED SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED SHRIMP, SALT. COCKTAIL SAUCE: TOMATO PASTE, WATER, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ARTIFICIAL MUSTARD FLAVOR IN SOYBEAN OIL), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAM GUM, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ARTIFICIAL HORSERADISH FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check COOKED SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKED SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


