Is Cooked Sliced Ham Loaf Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Natural Flavour, Potassium Pyrophosphate, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Cooked Sliced Ham Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooked Sliced Ham Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
Where to buy
Cooked Sliced Ham Loaf is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


