Is COOKED SLICED HAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENT STATEMENT: PORK, WATER, DEXTROSE, 2% OR LESS OF SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEHYDRATED PORK BROTH, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check COOKED SLICED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKED SLICED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


