Is COOKED SLICED ITALIAN SAUSAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, FENNEL, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, ANTIOXIDANTS (BHA & PROPYL GALLATE).

Check COOKED SLICED ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking