Is COOKED SWEET HAM AND WATER PRODUCT, COOKED SWEET Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coated With: Caramel Color Cured With: Water, Sugar, Salt, Fructose, Sodium Phosphates, Brown Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check COOKED SWEET HAM AND WATER PRODUCT, COOKED SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKED SWEET HAM AND WATER PRODUCT, COOKED SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


