Is COOKED & UNCURED TURKEY BREAST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNCURED TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check COOKED & UNCURED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep