Is Cooked White Shrimp 16-20 Count Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked White Shrimp 16-20 Count
Check Cooked White Shrimp 16-20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooked White Shrimp 16-20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cooked White Shrimp 16-20 Count is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichDipping


