Is Cookie Bits Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Organic Palm Shortening, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Sugar, Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Almond Flour, Gum Arabic, Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Creaming (Monocalcium Phosphate, Baking Soda), Rosemary Extract
Check Cookie Bits Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie Bits Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


