Is COOKIE, CARAMEL, TOFFEE & CHUNKS OF MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, TOFFEE (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, MILK FAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT], SUGAR, BUTTER SOYBEAN OIL, ALMONDS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN(, SUGAR, EGGS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), VANILLA, SALT, BAKING SODA.

Check COOKIE, CARAMEL, TOFFEE & CHUNKS OF MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COOKIE, CARAMEL, TOFFEE & CHUNKS OF MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBakingMeal Prep