Is Cookie Choco Belgian Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARINE DE BLÉ ENRICHIE, BRISURES DE CHOCOLAT DE TYPE BELGE (SUCRE, LIQUEUR DE CHOCOLAT, LIQUEUR DE CHOCOLAT BELGE, BEURRE DE CACAO, DEXTROSE, SUBSTANCES LAITIÈRES, LÉCITHINE DE SOYA, VANILLINE), MORCEAUX DE CHOCOLAT AU LAIT (SUCRE, SUBSTANCES LAITIÈRES, BEURRE DE CACAO, LIQUEUR DE CHOCOLAT, LÉCITHINE DE SOYA, SEL, EXTRAIT DE VANILLE), SUCRE, HUILE MODIFIÉE DE PALME ET/OU DE PALMISTE, CASSONADE, HUILE DE CANOLA ET/OU DE SOYA, OEUFS ENTIERS LIQUIDES, SUBSTANCES LAITIÈRES MODIFIÉES, BICARBONATE DE SODIUM, SEL, POUDRE À PÂTE, LÉCITHINE DE SOYA, ARÔME NATUREL ET ARTIFICIEL.

Check Cookie Choco Belgian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast