Is Cookie, Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reducediron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Bittersweet Chocolate Chips (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Soy, Lecithin, Vanilla), Sugar, Brown Sugar, Water Eggs Contains 2%
Check Cookie, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


