Is COOKIE CRUSH GOURMET BAKERY, JACK O' LANTERN SUGAR COOKIES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED (WHEAT, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, LECITHIN, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID IN PROPYLENE GLYCOL [PRESERVATIVES]), WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5 , RED #40), SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check COOKIE CRUSH GOURMET BAKERY, JACK O' LANTERN SUGAR COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE CRUSH GOURMET BAKERY, JACK O' LANTERN SUGAR COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
NABISCO BELVITA COOKIES CINNAMON BROWN SUGAR 1X1.76 OZ
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Hickory & Brown Sugar Barbecue Sauce
About this product
Cookie · Piece


