Is COOKIE DECORATING KIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40.

Check COOKIE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? COOKIE DECORATING KIT | Spoonful