Is COOKIE DECORATING KIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICING PENS: SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, CANDY OVALS: DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, YELLOW 5, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, SHELLAC, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check COOKIE DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking