Is Cookie dough bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy protein isolate, polydextrose, glycerin, water, whey protein isolate, sugar, fractionated palm kernel oil, maltodextrin, cocoa (processed with alkali), natural flavor, canola oil, nonfat dry milk, salt, soy lecithin, whey, stevia glycosides, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086
Check Cookie dough bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie dough bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


