Is COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, EGG, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, BAKING SODA, SALT, VANILLA, XANTHAN GUM
Check COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryVanillaChocolatey
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go


