Is COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, BAKING POWDER, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT

Check COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go