Is COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHIP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, BAKING POWDER, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT
Check COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go


