Is COOKIE DOUGH CHOCOLATE CHUNK FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, COOKIE DOUGH CHOCOLATE CHUNK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES (PREBIOTIC FIBER FROM VEGETABLE SOURCE), SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, CACAO, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORS, NONFAT DRY MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, STEVIA AND CALCIUM CARBONATE.
Check COOKIE DOUGH CHOCOLATE CHUNK FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, COOKIE DOUGH CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE DOUGH CHOCOLATE CHUNK FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, COOKIE DOUGH CHOCOLATE CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


