Is COOKIE DOUGH COLLAGEN PROTEIN BAR, COOKIE DOUGH Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, GRASS FED BOVINE COLLAGEN, CACAO BUTTER, MCT OIL POWDER (MCT OIL FROM COCONUT, ACACIA GUM), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC 100% CACAO CHOCOLATE CHIPS, ORGANIC MCT OIL (FROM COCONUT), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check COOKIE DOUGH COLLAGEN PROTEIN BAR, COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE DOUGH COLLAGEN PROTEIN BAR, COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Where to buy
COOKIE DOUGH COLLAGEN PROTEIN BAR, COOKIE DOUGH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


