Is Cookie Dough Crunch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Grass Fed Milk Protein Isolate), Tapioca Fiber, Organic Agave, Vegetable Glycerin, Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Natural Flavor, Brain Blend [Flaxseed, Organic Lion's Mane, Citicoline (As Cognizin®), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3, Ashwagandha (As KSM-66®)], Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Steviol Glycosides, Monk Fruit Extract, Tapioca Starch, Calcium Carbonate

Check Cookie Dough Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? Cookie Dough Crunch | Spoonful