Is Cookie Dough Dynamo exträaz Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Concentrated skim milk, Cookie dough pieces (wheat flour, sugar, butter, brown sugar, water, corn oil, fructose, glucose solids, salt, baking soda, natural flavour), Sugar, Fudge chips (sugar, coconut oil, cocoa, butter oil, corn starch, soy lecithin, natural flavour), Liquid egg yolk, Natural flavour
Check Cookie Dough Dynamo exträaz Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie Dough Dynamo exträaz Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


