Is Cookie Dough French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 550345) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chocolate Drops, French Roast (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors, Walnuts
Check Cookie Dough French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 550345) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie Dough French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 550345) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cookie Dough French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 550345) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
NuttyBitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


