Is COOKIE DOUGH ICE CREAM WITH COOKIE DOUGH BITES & DELICIOUS PIECES OF CHOCOLATE FUDGE, COOKIE DOUGH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, COOKIE DOUGH (WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CHOCOLATE CHIPS [SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT), NONFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR (MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check COOKIE DOUGH ICE CREAM WITH COOKIE DOUGH BITES & DELICIOUS PIECES OF CHOCOLATE FUDGE, COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go