Is Cookie Dough Protein Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, PALM KERNEL OIL, CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA, SAFFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MOLASSES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, SOY LECITHIN

Check Cookie Dough Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go