Is COOKIE DOUGH WITH M&M'S PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COOKIE DOUGH WITH M&M'S Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH WITH M&M'S (CANDY [MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, DEXTRIN], UNENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], WATER, COCONUT OIL, POWDERED SUGAR [SUGAR, CORNSTARCH], MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BAKING SODA), CANE SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO FOR COLOR.
Check COOKIE DOUGH WITH M&M'S PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COOKIE DOUGH WITH M&M'S against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE DOUGH WITH M&M'S PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COOKIE DOUGH WITH M&M'S in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


