Is Cookie Dough Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Strawberry Juice (from Concentrate), Slice Gutsy Blend™ (Soluble Vegetable Prebiotic Fiber, Bacillus subtilis DE111, Bifidobacterium longum ES1), Passionfruit Juice (from Concentrate), Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Vegetable & Fruit Juice (for Color), Kosher Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go