Is COOKIE DOUGH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE FLOUR BLEND: (GARBANZO, BROWN RICE), NATURAL OIL BLEND (PALM FRUIT, CANOLA, AND OLIVE OILS), FILTERED WATER, PURE SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR (NO MSG, NO ALCOHOL, NO GLUTEN), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID (NON-DAIRY, DERIVED FROM SUGAR BEETS), AND COLORED WITH ANNATTO EXTRACT), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE SAUCE, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM, NUTMEG, SEA SALT.
Check COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


