Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is COOKIE ICING GREEN, GREEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, AGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM BENZOATE, ARABIC GUM, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check COOKIE ICING GREEN, GREEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? COOKIE ICING GREEN, GREEN | Spoonful