Is Cookie Icing White, 200 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Gum Arabic, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Colour

Check Cookie Icing White, 200 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookie Icing White, 200 g is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking